I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "InterHall"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6 18 6 0 0 21:1
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6 16 5 1 0 14:2
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6 12 4 0 2 18:9
4 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6 11 3 2 1 19:9
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6 9 2 3 1 7:6
6 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6 9 3 0 3 7:6
7 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6 9 3 0 3 18:7
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 9 3 0 3 6:9
9 MKS ZABORZE 6 8 2 2 2 6:6
10 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6 7 2 1 3 6:7
11 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 6 7 2 1 3 17:6
12 BTS REKORD 6 6 1 3 2 10:12
13 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 6 6 1 3 2 7:10
14 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6 4 1 1 4 4:9
15 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6 4 1 1 4 9:13
16 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6 0 0 0 6 2:59
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2019-09-14/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-09-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-09-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2019-09-15/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2019-09-14/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-09-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-09-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2019-09-15/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-04/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-09-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2019-09-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2019-09-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2019-09-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2019-09-08/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2019-09-08/14:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2019-08-31/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-09-01/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2019-09-01/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2019-09-01/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14:0
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-09-01/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:0
2019-09-01/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-08-24/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2019-08-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2019-08-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2019-08-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-08-25/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
2019-08-17/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-08-17/15:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-08-18/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-08-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-08-18/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2019-08-28/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-08-10/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-08-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6:0
2019-08-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:3
2019-08-11/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2019-08-21/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD 0:8
2019-08-28/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2019-09-11/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-22/12:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/14:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-09/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-