I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "InterHall"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 36 11 3 0 34:5
2 BTS REKORD 14 33 10 3 1 48:12
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 14 26 8 2 4 27:25
4 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 14 20 6 2 6 27:35
5 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 14 16 5 1 8 18:28
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 13 4 1 9 19:28
7 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 14 9 3 0 11 15:32
8 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 14 8 2 2 10 12:35
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:2
2019-11-09/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2019-11-10/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:2
2019-11-09/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2019-11-10/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-30/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:1
2019-10-31/17:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 4:0
2019-11-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:1
2019-11-02/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-10-26/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:4
2019-10-26/11:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2019-10-26/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/09:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2019-10-19/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:1
2019-10-19/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:0
2019-10-19/12:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:4
2019-10-12/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:1
2019-10-12/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-10-12/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:0
2019-10-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2019-10-05/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:3
2019-10-05/12:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:1
2019-09-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-09-29/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2019-10-09/14:15 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6:0
2019-09-21/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 7:0
2019-09-21/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2019-09-21/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/09:15 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-09-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:2
2019-09-14/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2019-09-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:1
2019-09-07/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2019-09-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:2
2019-09-08/11:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD 1:2
2019-08-31/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2019-08-31/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2019-09-01/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-28/13:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
2019-08-28/15:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:2
2019-08-28/16:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-08-28/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-24/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
2019-08-24/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:5
2019-08-24/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2019-08-25/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-08-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-09-11/12:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:2
2019-09-11/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4