I liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3 9 3 0 0 11:4
2 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 15:1
3 MKS ZABORZE 2 4 1 1 0 7:2
4 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 2 3 1 0 1 7:4
5 MKS MYSŁOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 6:9
6 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2 3 1 0 1 5:8
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3 3 1 0 2 7:9
8 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
9 UKS WARSZOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 3:4
10 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 0:20
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:6
2019-09-14/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2019-09-15/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2019-09-18/17:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:6
2019-09-14/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2019-09-15/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2019-09-07/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9:0
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 3:1
2019-09-07/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:5
2019-08-31/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:1
2019-08-31/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:6
2019-09-04/17:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-18/17:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-28/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-