I liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE 9 25 8 1 0 33:4
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 23 7 2 0 42:8
3 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9 21 7 0 2 42:15
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9 18 6 0 3 27:21
5 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 9 16 5 1 3 36:16
6 MKS MYSŁOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 20:29
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 9 6 2 0 7 15:29
8 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 9 6 2 0 7 10:45
9 UKS WARSZOWICE 9 4 1 1 7 16:36
10 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9 1 0 1 8 11:49
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2019-11-09/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 5:2
2019-11-09/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9:0
2019-11-09/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:1
2019-11-10/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/09:30 MKS ZABORZE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2019-11-09/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 5:2
2019-11-09/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9:0
2019-11-09/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 5:1
2019-11-10/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2019-11-02/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2019-11-03/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2019-10-26/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:2
2019-10-26/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 1:1
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:7
2019-10-19/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 5:3
2019-10-20/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:11
2019-10-23/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 1:4
2019-10-12/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:1
2019-10-12/11:45 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:0
2019-10-13/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2019-10-05/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
2019-10-05/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2019-10-06/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2019-09-28/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:4
2019-09-28/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0
2019-09-28/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 6:3
2019-09-21/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2019-09-21/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:4
2019-09-22/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:6
2019-09-14/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2019-09-15/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2019-09-18/17:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS WARSZOWICE 11:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2019-09-07/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 9:0
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 3:1
2019-09-07/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:5
2019-08-31/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:1
2019-08-31/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:6
2019-09-04/17:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 0:5