I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 4 10 3 1 0 10:5
2 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5 10 3 1 1 11:8
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4 10 3 1 0 11:3
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5 6 1 3 1 7:5
5 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4 5 1 2 1 3:3
6 MKS ŻORY 5 4 1 1 3 13:14
7 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5 2 0 2 3 4:12
8 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4 1 0 1 3 5:14
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:2
2019-09-19/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ŻORY 3:1
2019-09-07/12:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2019-09-08/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2019-09-08/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:4
2019-08-31/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:4
2019-09-01/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2019-09-01/11:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-27/14:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2019-08-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY 2:7
2019-08-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:0
2019-08-28/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-21/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-08-24/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2019-08-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:1
2019-08-25/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-19/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-24/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 MKS ŻORY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-28/12:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/12:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-