III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10 27 9 0 1 41:10
2 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 10 25 8 1 1 53:4
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 10 19 6 1 3 20:13
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 10 12 4 0 6 22:37
5 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 10 3 1 0 9 15:48
6 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 18:57
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:0
2019-11-03/13:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:3
2019-11-03/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:0
2019-11-03/13:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:3
2019-11-03/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 0:0
2019-10-27/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:10
2019-10-27/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:7
2019-10-20/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:4
2019-10-23/16:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 4:0
2019-10-13/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:5
2019-10-16/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
2019-10-06/11:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 0:4
2019-10-06/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 0:10
2019-09-29/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 4:6
2019-09-29/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:1
2019-09-22/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2019-09-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:1
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:2
2019-09-15/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2019-09-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 5:3
2019-09-25/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 12:1
2019-09-01/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2019-09-04/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:2