III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TEAM GLIWICE 10 28 9 1 0 74:12
2 KS AP GLIWICE 10 22 7 1 2 66:34
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 10 16 5 1 4 53:46
4 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 10 9 3 0 6 35:54
5 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 10 9 3 0 6 50:67
6 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 1 0 1 9 20:91
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 7:3
2019-10-27/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2019-10-27/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 13:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 7:3
2019-10-27/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2019-10-27/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 13:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:5
2019-10-19/09:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:11
2019-10-19/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2019-10-13/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS AP GLIWICE 2:10
2019-10-15/19:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:3
2019-10-21/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:3
2019-10-24/16:30 KS AP GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
2019-09-29/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 11:4
2019-10-02/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:4
2019-09-21/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:9
2019-09-22/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:0
2019-09-15/14:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 11:3
2019-09-15/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS AP GLIWICE 3:9
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:3
2019-09-08/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:9
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-03/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE 6:0
2019-09-18/18:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:14
2019-09-25/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-11/18:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:7
2019-09-12/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14:3
2019-09-27/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS AP GLIWICE 5:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-10-31/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-