II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 34 11 1 2 42:8
2 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 14 32 10 2 2 37:9
3 APN GKS TYCHY 14 29 9 2 3 32:18
4 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 14 23 7 2 5 48:29
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 19 6 1 7 23:27
6 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 14 17 5 2 7 29:41
7 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 14 6 1 3 10 12:48
8 RKP ROW RYBNIK 14 1 0 1 13 9:52
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY 2:3
2019-11-16/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:4
2019-11-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2019-11-17/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY 2:3
2019-11-16/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:4
2019-11-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2019-11-17/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP ROW RYBNIK 2:0
2019-11-09/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:3
2019-11-09/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:0
2019-11-09/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2019-11-02/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:2
2019-11-02/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY 2:2
2019-11-03/10:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP ROW RYBNIK 6:0
2019-10-26/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 5:0
2019-10-27/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:1
2019-10-27/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK 3:1
2019-10-19/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2019-10-19/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:2
2019-10-20/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:6
2019-10-12/10:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:1
2019-10-12/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 7:0
2019-10-12/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:2
2019-10-05/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2019-10-05/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK 7:1
2019-10-06/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - RKP ROW RYBNIK 4:1
2019-09-28/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:2
2019-09-28/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2019-09-29/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - APN GKS TYCHY 1:1
2019-09-21/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-09-22/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-09-22/12:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2019-09-14/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKP ROW RYBNIK 4:0
2019-09-14/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:1
2019-09-15/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:5
2019-09-08/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2019-09-08/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY 1:2
2019-09-08/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 5:1
2019-08-31/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2019-09-01/12:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:7
2019-09-17/18:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:5
2019-08-28/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2019-08-28/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP ROW RYBNIK 2:1
2019-09-10/17:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - APN GKS TYCHY 2:1
2019-08-24/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2019-08-24/12:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:3
2019-09-18/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:4