Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM 2007 A" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUPTAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-31/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY II ŻORY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-