Katowice: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKS MIKOŁÓW 14 37 12 1 1 73:15
2 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 14 27 8 3 3 42:33
3 GKS WAWEL WIREK 14 25 7 4 3 55:31
4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 19 5 4 5 26:37
5 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 18 5 3 6 32:46
6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14 16 5 1 8 32:32
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14 8 2 2 10 28:60
8 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 14 8 2 2 10 39:73
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-30/17:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:1
2019-11-16/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2019-11-16/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:6
2019-11-17/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-30/17:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:1
2019-11-16/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2019-11-16/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:6
2019-11-17/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 2:0
2019-11-09/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:2
2019-11-09/11:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
2019-11-09/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:6
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-16/15:45 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2019-11-02/12:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:5
2019-11-03/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-11-03/12:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 6:0
2019-10-26/11:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:4
2019-10-26/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:2
2019-10-26/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:1
2019-10-19/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2019-10-19/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2019-10-20/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:5
2019-10-12/11:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 1:1
2019-10-12/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:8
2019-10-12/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:2
2019-10-05/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2019-10-05/14:15 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:3
2019-09-28/10:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2019-09-28/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 1:4
2019-09-29/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2019-09-25/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:1
2019-09-25/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:5
2019-09-25/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2019-09-21/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:3
2019-09-21/11:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 2:3
2019-09-21/14:15 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
2019-09-14/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11:1
2019-09-14/12:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2019-10-02/17:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-11/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:1
2019-09-11/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:7
2019-09-11/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 3:5
2019-09-11/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
2019-09-07/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
2019-09-08/14:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
2019-09-18/16:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 7:1
2019-09-04/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:11
2019-09-04/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:3
2019-09-19/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2