Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM 2006 grA Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 14 38 12 2 0 103:13
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 14 31 10 1 3 76:32
3 KS DECOR BEŁK 14 28 9 1 4 63:36
4 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 23 7 2 5 62:31
5 KS LESZCZYNY 14 20 6 2 6 49:50
6 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 14 16 4 4 6 26:46
7 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 14 3 1 0 13 14:83
8 MKS CZERWIONKA 14 3 1 0 13 11:113
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:4
2019-11-16/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2019-11-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 8:0
2019-11-17/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:9
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:4
2019-11-16/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2019-11-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 8:0
2019-11-17/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:9
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:4
2019-11-09/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:3
2019-11-10/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 8:0
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:8
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS LESZCZYNY 4:0
2019-11-02/12:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 4:0
2019-11-03/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 9:0
2019-11-03/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:5
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 8:1
2019-10-26/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2019-10-27/11:00 KS LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:5
2019-10-19/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
2019-10-20/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS LESZCZYNY 0:9
2019-10-22/15:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 2:16
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:4
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS LESZCZYNY 3:1
2019-10-12/12:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 4:1
2019-10-16/17:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - MKS CZERWIONKA 8:0
2019-10-05/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:4
2019-10-05/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 2:7
2019-10-07/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:8
2019-09-28/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS CZERWIONKA 8:2
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 0:1
2019-09-30/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-20/17:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 10:1
2019-09-21/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2019-09-21/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2019-09-22/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1
2019-09-15/12:00 KS LESZCZYNY - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:8
2019-09-18/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:6
2019-10-02/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 6:1
2019-09-07/12:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS LESZCZYNY 9:0
2019-09-07/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:0
2019-09-08/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:18
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/09:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 4:2
2019-08-31/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:14
2019-09-01/13:00 KS LESZCZYNY - MKS CZERWIONKA 8:1
2019-09-24/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS DECOR BEŁK 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:00 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:6
2019-09-10/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:8
2019-09-11/16:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:3
2019-09-11/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:16
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 8:0
2019-08-25/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 12:3
2019-09-19/16:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS DECOR BEŁK 0:8
2019-10-09/17:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:2