III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-08-30/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-09-05/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-09-06/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-09-19/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-09-20/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-