Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD 3 6 2 0 1 5:2
2 KKP MIKOŁÓW 3 6 2 0 1 6:5
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2 6 2 0 0 11:0
4 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2 6 2 0 0 4:0
5 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3 6 2 0 1 10:5
6 MKS MYSZKÓW 2 3 1 0 1 9:3
7 UKKS ISTEBNA 3 3 1 0 2 3:11
8 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 3:14
9 MTS KNURÓW 2 0 0 0 2 1:4
10 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 0:8
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 7:0
2019-09-15/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - BTS REKORD 0:1
2019-09-15/13:30 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2019-09-15/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2019-11-03/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 7:0
2019-09-15/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - BTS REKORD 0:1
2019-09-15/13:30 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2019-09-15/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:7
2019-09-08/13:00 BTS REKORD - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
2019-09-08/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS ISTEBNA 7:0
2019-09-08/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
2019-09-08/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - MTS KNURÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/12:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:3
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
2019-09-01/17:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - BTS REKORD 2:1
2019-09-01/17:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-10-02/19:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-11-03/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-09-22/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 BTS REKORD - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/15:00 BTS REKORD - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-10-06/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/15:00 BTS REKORD - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:30 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-10-27/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MTS KNURÓW -:-