Czwarta liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 7 21 7 0 0 46:4
2 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 6 15 5 0 1 15:9
3 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6 13 4 1 1 35:10
4 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7 11 3 2 2 23:10
5 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 7 7 2 1 4 17:28
6 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7 6 2 0 5 6:28
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 7 3 1 0 6 8:38
8 LKS BESTWINA 7 3 1 0 6 6:29
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/12:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-20/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
2019-10-20/15:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:5
2019-10-20/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-19/12:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-20/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
2019-10-20/15:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:5
2019-10-20/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-12/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:0
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:5
2019-11-03/12:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-06/12:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:1
2019-10-06/15:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:3
2019-10-06/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9:1
2019-11-02/14:15 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - LKS BESTWINA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:5
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:1
2019-09-28/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 3:3
2019-09-29/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 0:11
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-21/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 13:0
2019-09-22/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 0:6
2019-10-27/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:0
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-14/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:0
2019-09-14/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 5:2
2019-09-14/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:4
2019-09-15/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:3
2019-09-07/14:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 9:2
2019-09-07/16:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:5
2019-09-08/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-11-10/11:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-