Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5 13 4 1 0 15:7
2 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5 12 4 0 1 12:5
3 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5 10 3 1 1 12:8
4 GLKS WILKOWICE 5 10 3 1 1 7:3
5 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 5 9 3 0 2 11:7
6 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 5 8 2 2 1 9:5
7 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5 7 2 1 2 10:8
8 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5 7 2 1 2 9:13
9 KS BYSTRA 5 4 1 1 3 13:20
10 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 5 3 1 0 4 5:10
11 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5 3 1 0 4 5:13
12 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 5 0 0 0 5 3:12
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:2
2019-09-14/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:1
2019-09-14/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:1
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BYSTRA 6:4
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:2
2019-09-14/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:1
2019-09-14/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:1
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BYSTRA 6:4
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:3
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/16:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:4
2019-09-07/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:2
2019-09-07/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:2
2019-09-07/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BYSTRA 4:2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:0
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:1
2019-09-01/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:2
2019-09-01/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:0
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-24/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 3:1
2019-08-24/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:3
2019-08-24/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:1
2019-08-24/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:2
2019-08-25/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:3
2019-08-25/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5:1
2019-08-17/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:1
2019-08-17/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5:1
2019-08-17/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA 5:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/16:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2019-10-27/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2019-10-27/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-