Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 11 29 9 2 0 43:6
2 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 11 29 9 2 0 39:6
3 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 11 28 9 1 1 42:10
4 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 11 21 6 3 2 38:22
5 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 11 17 5 2 4 27:31
6 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 11 15 4 3 4 23:30
7 LKS CZANIEC II 11 14 4 2 5 17:17
8 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 11 13 4 1 6 30:25
9 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 11 10 3 1 7 17:36
10 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 11 5 1 2 8 9:33
11 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 11 4 1 1 9 10:35
12 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 11 3 1 0 10 6:50
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 6:0
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS CZANIEC II 1:0
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7:0
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 6:0
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:7
2019-10-27/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 6:0
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS CZANIEC II 1:0
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7:0
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 6:0
2019-10-27/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:7
2019-10-27/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 0:6
2019-10-19/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:4
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 2:1
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 1:1
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:0
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS CZANIEC II 1:1
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:3
2019-10-13/12:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 7:3
2019-10-13/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 2:7
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 5:0
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:5
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:5
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 0:2
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:8
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS CZANIEC II 2:0
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:1
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:2
2019-09-29/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:3
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 0:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3:0
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:2
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 4:0
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 1:3
2019-09-14/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 2:1
2019-09-15/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4:0
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:3
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:2
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 8:2
2019-10-30/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:4
2019-08-31/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 5:1
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:1
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 1:0
2019-09-01/14:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:4
2019-09-01/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 1:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:7
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS CZANIEC II 4:0
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9:2
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0:4
2019-09-04/17:30 GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-15/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 4:1
2019-08-17/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:1
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 5:2
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GKS CZARNI II JAWORZE 0:5
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:1
2019-11-03/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - TS PODBESKIDZIE U-21 1:1